Català| English


 

List of subscribers as of September 16, 2011 (total: 156)

If you subscribed to CBCat before this date and do not appear on this list, please let us know; it may be that your subscription hasn’t gotten to us.

We require 400 subscribers to ensure the continuation of this project.

ACADÈMIA VALENCIANA DE LA LLENGUA (València)

Alfred AGUSTÍ I FARRENY (Lleida)

Gerard ALBERT BELLATRIU (Mataró)

M. de l’Esperança AMILL ROCAMORA (Valls)

José Luis ANDAVERT ESCRICHE (Madrid)

Josep ARAGONÈS I REBOLLAR (Torrelavit, Alt Penedès)

Joan ARAGONÈS LLEBARIA (Tarragona)

Josep-Lluís ARÍN ROIG (Tortosa)

Carles ARRUFAT MAJÓ (Mataró)

ARXIU DE LA CATEDRAL DE VALÈNCIA (València)

ARXIU DE LA CORONA D’ARAGÓ (Barcelona)

Gemma AVENOZA VERA (Barcelona)

Lola BADIA PÀMIES (Girona)

Ramon BATLLE I TOMÀS (Barcelona)

BIBLIOTECA BALEAR, MONESTIR DE LA REAL (Palma de Mallorca)

BIBLIOTECA BALMES (Barcelona)

BIBLIOTECA DEL MONESTIR DE LES AVELLANES (Les Avellanes i Santalinya, Noguera)

BIBLIOTECA DEL MONESTIR DE POBLET (Poblet, Conca de Barberà)

BIBLIOTECA DEL SEMINARI PONTIFICI DE TARRAGONA (INSF) (Tarragona)

BIBLIOTECA PROVINCIAL, CAPUTXINS DE SARRIÀ (Barcelona)

BIBLIOTECA PÚBLICA EPISCOPAL DEL SEMINARI DE BARCELONA (Barcelona)

BISBAT DE GIRONA. BIBLIOTECA DIOCESANA DEL SEMINARI (Girona)

Lluís BONET I ARMENGOL (Barcelona)

Agustí BORRELL I VIADER (Barcelona)

Jaume BRUFAU I PRATS (Mataró)

Joan CABALLOL I ANGELATS (Tortosa)

Joan CALVETE I MONTORIO (Barcelona)

Montserrat CAMPS GASET (Barcelona)

Vicent CANET I LLIDÓ (Oliva, Safor)

Enric CAPÓ (Barcelona)

Antònia CARRÉ PONS (Barcelona)

Jordi CASTELLET I SALA (Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà, Osona)

Emili CATALÀ GUASCH (Valls)

Josep Manuel CERDÀ I PÉREZ (La Granja de la Costera, Costera)

Claudi CISNEROS RIVERA (Barcelona)

Joaquim CLAVER CASELLES (Tarragona)

Antoni COLL CASALS (Camallera, Alt Empordà)

Josep COLOMER BUSQUETS (Mataró)

Germà COLÓN DOMÈNECH (Basilea)

COMUNITAT DE CAPUTXINS (Arenys de Mar, Maresme)

COMUNITAT LA SALLE TARRAGONA (Tarragona)

Òscar de la CRUZ PALMA (Sabadell)

Maria CUIXART FERRER (Mataró)

Òscar DÍAZ RUIZ (Barcelona)

Carles DUARTE I MONTSERRAT (Barcelona)

Martí DURAN MATEU (Barcelona)

Josep ESCÓS I SARSANEDAS (Navarcles, Bages)

Samuel FABRA MESTRE (Barcelona)

Joan Manuel FÀBREGAS AGUSTÍ (Mataró)

Miquel FARRÀS I FARRÀS (Casserres, Berguedà)

Imma FARRÉ I CONSTANTINO (Mollerussa)

Pere FARRIOL I VINYES (Parets del Vallès, Vallès Oriental)

Antoni FERRANDO FRANCÉS (València)

Joan FERRER I COSTA (Pineda de Mar, Maresme)

Avel·lí FLORS BONET (Castelló de la Plana)

Rosa FLOTATS CRISPI (Terrassa)

Jaume FONTBONA I MISSÉ (Barcelona)

Joaquim FORTUNY VIZCARRO (Cunit, Baix Penedès)

Antoni FRANCINO BATLLE (Barcelona)

FUNDACIÓ DR. ALBERT BONET (Barcelona)

Joan Maria FURIÓ VAYÀ (L’Alcúdia, Ribera Alta)

Salvador GARCIA-ARBÓS (Girona)

Josep David GARRIDO I VALLS (Alacant)

GAS CAMBRILS, S.A. (Josep M. Recasens Colom) (Cambrils, Baix Camp)

GERMANES SGDA. FAMÍLIA D’URGELL, CASA DE FORMACIÓ (Matadepera, Vallès Occidental)

Lluís GIMENO BETÍ (Castelló de la Plana)

Francisco M. GIMENO BLAY (València)

Jordi GINEBRA SERRABOU (El Catllar, Tarragonès)

Elisabeth GIRALT LÓPEZ (Barcelona)

Enric GOMÀ I RIBAS (Barcelona)

Família GRAU-OLIVÉ (Gurb, Osona)

Enric GRAUPERA IGLESIAS (Mataró)

Joan GREGORI ALBIOL (Benicarló, Baix Maestrat)

Pere GÜELL I AMATLLER (Vilafranca del Penedès)

Diego GUIRAO HIDALGO (Manlleu, Osona)

Joan HIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ (Barcelona)

Jordi HOMS VIRGILI (Barcelona)

Concepció HUERTA VALLÈS (Barcelona)

Pere ILLA I BUENDIA (Barcelona)

Sebastià JANERAS I VILARÓ (Barcelona)

Eduard JUAN I GONZALVO (Albalat de la Ribera, Ribera Baixa)

Jordi LATORRE CASTILLO (Barcelona)

Jordi LLIGONYA ASENSIO (Badalona, Barcelonès)

Joan LLORT I BADIES (L’Espluga Calba, Garrigues)

Joan MAGÍ FERRÉ (Tarragona)

Albert MANENT I SEGIMON (Barcelona)

Gregori MANSO SANTOS (Cornellà de Llobregat, Baix Llobregat)

Joan Ramon MARÍN I TORNER (Gavà, Baix Llobregat)

Vicente MARÍN MAESTRO (Tarragona)

Antoni Ramon MARTÍ CABRÉ (Mont-roig, Baix Camp)

Sadurní MARTÍ CASTELLÀ (Girona)

Vicent MARTINES PERES (Alacant)

Tomàs MARTÍNEZ ROMERO (Castelló de la Plana)

Antoni MARTÍNEZ TRILLA (Barcelona)

Josep MASDÉU I PLANS (Castellterçol, Vallès Oriental)

Raimon MATEU DE LA CASA (Tarragona)

Josep MIRANDA I BERMÚDEZ (Tarragona)

MONESTIR DE SANT BENET (Montserrat, Bages)

MONESTIR DE SANTA MARIA DE SOLIUS (Santa Cristina d’Aro, Baix Empordà)

MONESTIR DE SANTA MARIA DE VALLBONA (Vallbona de les Monges, Urgell)

MONESTIR DE ST. MATIES, MONGES JERÒNIMES (Barcelona)

Joan NASPLEDA ARXER (Girona)

Pere NAVARRO GÓMEZ (Tarragona)

Josep Vicent NICLÓS ALBARRACÍN (València)

Rosa OLIVÉ COSTAS (Girona)

Joan OLIVERAS RUBIRALTA (Manresa)

Antoni M. ORIOL TATARET (Vic)

Manuel ORTIZ LOBATO (Paterna, Horta)

Isabel PADILLA MUÑOZ (El Pla de Santa Maria, Alt Camp)

Família PALACÍN PAHÍ (Reus)

Begonya PALAU RIGOL (Ribes de Fresser, Ripollès)

Juan Jesús PAREDES MARTÍNEZ (Tarragona)

Josep Maria PARÉS RIUS (Badalona, Barcelonès)

PARRÒQUIA DE LA SAGRADA FAMÍLIA (Barcelona)

PARRÒQUIA DE SANTA TECLA (Barcelona)

Anna Isabel PEIRATS NAVARRO (Nules, Plana Baixa)

Pere PORTA I ROCA (Sant Cugat del Vallès, Vallès Occidental)

Pere POY I BAENA (Tarragona)

M. Montserrat PUIG I CARDONA (Barcelona)

Jaume de PUIG I OLIVER (Barcelona)

Marcel PUIG I TÀRRECH (La Selva del Camp, Baix Camp)

Roser PUIG I TÀRRECH (La Selva del Camp, Baix Camp)

Rodolf PUIGDOLLERS I NOBLOM (Barcelona)

Josep QUER PUJOL (Olesa de Montserrat, Baix Llobregat)

Manel RAMBLA MARTÍNEZ (Vilanova d’Alcolea, Plana Alta)

Joan REQUESENS I PIQUER (Manresa)

Jaume RIERA I SANS (Barcelona)

Joan ROIG I MONTSERRAT (Ulldemolins, Priorat)

Jordi-Xavier ROMERO ÁLVAREZ (Barcelona)

Antoni ROSARIO JOVÉ (Gratallops, Priorat)

Andreu ROSSINYOL ESCODA (Barcelona)

Creu SÀIZ RUIZ (Reus)

Josep SALA I AUVÍ (Santpedor, Bages)

Jordi SALVADÓ ESTIVILL (El Molar, Priorat)

Lourdes de SANJOSÉ I LLONGUERAS (Barcelona)

Gaspar SELLÉS ORTIGOSA (La Vila Joiosa)

Joan SERRABASSA FAJA (Sant Feliu de Codines, Vallès Oriental)

Joan SERVERA TERRASSA (Artà, Mallorca)

Josep M. SOLÀ MONTSERRAT (Mataró)

Albert SOLER LLOPART (Vilanova i la Geltrú)

Santiago SORO ROCA (Falset)

Josep M. SOTERAS (Barcelona)

Jordi SUBIRACHS CERDÀ (Barcelona)

Eudald SUDRIÀ MARCA (Calella, Maresme)

Enric TERMES FERRÉ (Barcelona)

Maria TOLDRÀ SABATÉ (Capellades, Anoia)

Pere TORRAS I FERRER (Sant Feliu de Guíxols, Baix Empordà)

Miquel TORRENT I PERDIGÓ (Vallromanes, Vallès Oriental)

Enric TREMPS MESA (Girona)

UNIVERSITAT DE VALÈNCIA, DEPARTAMENT DE FILOLOLOGIA CATALANA (València)

Carlos URIARTE POLO (Tarragona)

Ignasi VILA I SANPERA i M. Àngels SERRA I MUNTANER (Manresa)

Miquel YLLA-CATALÀ GENÍS (Barcelona)

 

Subscribers who do not wish their names to be revealed in this list:

Subscribers nos. 142, 154, 160.